Tabel marimi

  1. Tabel marimi

ASIMETRICXSSMLXLXXL
BUST90102106114116120
TALIE849399104108112
SOLD9098104112116120
LUNGIME6566697072

73

HALAT TIP TUNICAXSSMLXLXXL3XL
UMERI374545474748.554.5
BUST98110114117119122134
SOLD98110114117119122138
LUNGIME73757676777979


KIMONOXSSMLXLXXL
UMERI384142464748
BUST94100108115118124
TALIE848696104106114
SOLD94102108114116128
LUNGIME656668717376
TUNICA LUNGA CAPSEXSSMLXLXXL3XL
UMERI374545474748.554.5
BUST98110114117119122134
SOLD98110114117119122138
LUNGIME9899101102103103104
MANECA58596062636363
FENICIAXSSMLXLXXL
UMERI353944454850
BUST94104114116122126
TALIE9094104108110112
SOLD100104116120124126
LUNGIME697077788182
BLUZE FERMOARXSSMLXLXXL3XL
BUST9098106110120126132
TALIE8690100104116120126
SOLD100102110116126128136
LUNGIME70707273757677


HALAT DAMA LUNGXSSMLXL
UMERI4145464849
BUST9496114116122
TALIE8892104110120
SOLD100102118124130
LUNGIME7476828385
MANECA5455616065
LUIZAXSSMLXLXXL
UMERI34.53941424647.5
BUST93100110114120124
TALIE9098106110118120
SOLD97105112115120130
LUNGIME686973757880
RAISA/ELIZAXSSMLXL
UMERI38.541.54244.548
BUST100108112118120
TALIE90100102108116
SOLD100108112114128
LUNGIME67.571717577


AMANIXSSMLXLXXL
UMERI373739414650
BUST98100105110120126
TALIE9092100106114124
SOLD96102106110120130
LUNGIME666870727478



PANTALONI

XSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
SOLD94102108114118126130

140

LUNG.INT.7679808081818283
LUNG. EXT.98

99

103106108114115

115

   

HALAT POLARXSSMLXLXXL3XL
BUST96100110118130134138
SOLD96100110118122130138
LUNGIME94989898101102102
MANECA58596065666969


SOFIA/DUOXSSMLXLXXL
UMERI3737.540434647
BUST94100106116120122
TALIE9092100108116122
SOLD94100110118128130
LUNGIME666871727475
HALATE ANCHIORXSSMLXLXXL3XL
BUST9299108112117131137
TALIE 9097106110114129136
SOLD9299108112117132137
LUNGIME697071717676

78